POLOS – UNDIME-SP

Município Região Macrorregião
ADAMANTINA ADAMANTINA 13
ADOLFO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
AGUAÍ SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
ÁGUAS DA PRATA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA AVARÉ 5
ÁGUAS DE SÃO PEDRO PIRACICABA 4
AGUDOS BAURU 8
ALAMBARI SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ALFREDO MARCONDES PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
ALTAIR BARRETOS 10
ALTINÓPOLIS RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
ALTO ALEGRE ARAÇATUBA 12
ALUMÍNIO SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ÁLVARES FLORENCE VOTUPORANGA 11
ÁLVARES MACHADO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
ÁLVARO DE CARVALHO MARÍLIA 7
ALVINLÂNDIA MARÍLIA 7
AMERICANA CAMPINAS I 4
AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE ARARAQUARA 9
AMÉRICO DE CAMPOS VOTUPORANGA 11
AMPARO BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
ANALÂNDIA RIO CLARO 4
ANDRADINA PEREIRA BARRETO 12
ANGATUBA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ANHEMBI BOTUCATU 5
ANHUMAS PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
APARECIDA GUARATINGUETÁ 3
APARECIDA D’OESTE JALES 11
APIAÍ ITAPEVA 6
ARAÇARIGUAMA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ARAÇATUBA ARAÇATUBA 12
ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ARAMINA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
ARANDU AVARÉ 5
ARAPEÍ CRUZEIRO 3
ARARAQUARA ARARAQUARA 9
ARARAS LIMEIRA 4
ARCO-ÍRIS TUPÃ 7
AREALVA BAURU 8
AREIAS CRUZEIRO 3
AREIÓPOLIS BOTUCATU 5
ARIRANHA CATANDUVA 11
ARTUR NOGUEIRA CAMPINAS I 4
ARUJÁ G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
ASPÁSIA JALES 11
ASSIS ASSIS 7
ATIBAIA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
AURIFLAMA ARAÇATUBA 12
AVAÍ BAURU 8
AVANHANDAVA ARAÇATUBA 12
AVARÉ AVARÉ 5
BADY BASSITT SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
BALBINOS BAURU 8
BÁLSAMO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
BANANAL CRUZEIRO 3
BARÃO DE ANTONINA ITAPEVA 6
BARBOSA ARAÇATUBA 12
BARIRI JAÚ 8
BARRA BONITA JAÚ 8
BARRA DO CHAPÉU ITAPEVA 6
BARRA DO TURVO REGISTRO 2
BARRETOS BARRETOS 10
BARRINHA RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
BARUERI G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
BASTOS TUPÃ 7
BATATAIS FRANCA 10
BAURU BAURU 8
BEBEDOURO BARRETOS 10
BENTO DE ABREU PEREIRA BARRETO 12
BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS OURINHOS 7
BERTIOGA SANTOS 2
BILAC ARAÇATUBA 12
BIRIGUI ARAÇATUBA 12
BIRITIBA MIRIM G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
BOA ESPERANÇA DO SUL ARARAQUARA 9
BOCAINA JAÚ 8
BOFETE BOTUCATU 5
BOITUVA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
BOM JESUS DOS PERDÕES BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
BOM SUCESSO DE ITARARÉ ITAPEVA 6
BORÁ TUPÃ 7
BORACEIA JAÚ 8
BORBOREMA ARARAQUARA 9
BOREBI BAURU 8
BOTUCATU BOTUCATU 5
BRAGANÇA PAULISTA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
BRAÚNA ARAÇATUBA 12
BREJO ALEGRE ARAÇATUBA 12
BRODOWSKI RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
BROTAS SÃO CARLOS 9
BURI ITAPEVA 6
BURITAMA ARAÇATUBA 12
BURITIZAL SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
CABRÁLIA PAULISTA BAURU 8
CABREÚVA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
CAÇAPAVA SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA GUARATINGUETÁ 3
CACONDE SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
CAFELÂNDIA LINS 8
CAIABU PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
CAIEIRAS G. SÃO PAULO / NORTE 1
CAIUÁ PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
CAJAMAR G. SÃO PAULO / NORTE 1
CAJATI REGISTRO 2
CAJOBI BARRETOS 10
CAJURU RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
CAMPINA DO MONTE ALEGRE SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
CAMPINAS CAMPINAS II 4
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA JUNDIAÍ 4
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO TAUBATÉ 3
CAMPOS NOVOS PAULISTA ASSIS 7
CANANEIA REGISTRO 2
CANAS GUARATINGUETÁ 3
CÂNDIDO MOTA ASSIS 7
CÂNDIDO RODRIGUES ARARAQUARA 9
CANITAR OURINHOS 7
CAPÃO BONITO ITAPEVA 6
CAPELA DO ALTO SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
CAPIVARI PIRACICABA 4
CARAGUATATUBA CARAGUATATUBA 3
CARAPICUÍBA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
CARDOSO VOTUPORANGA 11
CASA BRANCA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
CÁSSIA DOS COQUEIROS RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
CASTILHO PEREIRA BARRETO 12
CATANDUVA CATANDUVA 11
CATIGUÁ CATANDUVA 11
CEDRAL SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
CERQUEIRA CÉSAR AVARÉ 5
CERQUILHO SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
CESÁRIO LANGE SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
CHARQUEADA PIRACICABA 4
CHAVANTES OURINHOS 7
CLEMENTINA ARAÇATUBA 12
COLINA BARRETOS 10
COLÔMBIA BARRETOS 10
CONCHAL ITAPIRA 4
CONCHAS BOTUCATU 5
CORDEIRÓPOLIS LIMEIRA 4
COROADOS ARAÇATUBA 12
CORONEL MACEDO AVARÉ 5
CORUMBATAÍ RIO CLARO 4
COSMÓPOLIS CAMPINAS I 4
COSMORAMA VOTUPORANGA 11
COTIA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
CRAVINHOS RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
CRISTAIS PAULISTA FRANCA 10
CRUZÁLIA ASSIS 7
CRUZEIRO CRUZEIRO 3
CUBATÃO SANTOS 2
CUNHA GUARATINGUETÁ 3
DESCALVADO SÃO CARLOS 9
DIADEMA G. SÃO PAULO / ABCD 1
DIRCE REIS JALES 11
DIVINOLÂNDIA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
DOBRADA ARARAQUARA 9
DOIS CÓRREGOS JAÚ 8
DOLCINÓPOLIS JALES 11
DOURADO SÃO CARLOS 9
DRACENA DRACENA 13
DUARTINA BAURU 8
DUMONT RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
ECHAPORÃ MARÍLIA 7
ELDORADO REGISTRO 2
ELIAS FAUSTO PIRACICABA 4
ELISIÁRIO CATANDUVA 11
EMBAÚBA CATANDUVA 11
EMBU DAS ARTES G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
EMBU-GUAÇU G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
EMILIANÓPOLIS PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
ENGENHEIRO COELHO CAMPINAS I 4
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO PINHAL SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO TURVO OURINHOS 7
ESTIVA GERBI ITAPIRA 4
ESTRELA DO NORTE PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
ESTRELA D’OESTE FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PAULISTA PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
FARTURA AVARÉ 5
FERNANDO PRESTES ARARAQUARA 9
FERNANDÓPOLIS FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
FERNÃO MARÍLIA 7
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
FLORA RICA DRACENA 13
FLOREAL VOTUPORANGA 11
FLÓRIDA PAULISTA ADAMANTINA 13
FLORÍNEA ASSIS 7
FRANCA FRANCA 10
FRANCISCO MORATO G. SÃO PAULO / NORTE 1
FRANCO DA ROCHA G. SÃO PAULO / NORTE 1
GABRIEL MONTEIRO ARAÇATUBA 12
GÁLIA MARÍLIA 7
GARÇA MARÍLIA 7
GASTÃO VIDIGAL VOTUPORANGA 11
GAVIÃO PEIXOTO ARARAQUARA 9
GENERAL SALGADO VOTUPORANGA 11
GETULINA LINS 8
GLICÉRIO ARAÇATUBA 12
GUAIÇARA LINS 8
GUAIMBÊ LINS 8
GUAÍRA BARRETOS 10
GUAPIAÇU SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
GUAPIARA ITAPEVA 6
GUARÁ SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
GUARAÇAÍ PEREIRA BARRETO 12
GUARACI BARRETOS 10
GUARANI D’OESTE FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
GUARANTÃ LINS 8
GUARARAPES PEREIRA BARRETO 12
GUARAREMA G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
GUARATINGUETÁ GUARATINGUETÁ 3
GUAREÍ SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
GUARIBA RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
GUARUJÁ SANTOS 2
GUARULHOS G. SÃO PAULO / NORTE 1
GUATAPARÁ ARARAQUARA 9
GUZOLÂNDIA ARAÇATUBA 12
HERCULÂNDIA TUPÃ 7
HOLAMBRA CAMPINAS I 4
HORTOLÂNDIA CAMPINAS II 4
IACANGA BAURU 8
IACRI TUPÃ 7
IARAS AVARÉ 5
IBATÉ SÃO CARLOS 9
IBIRÁ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
IBIRAREMA ASSIS 7
IBITINGA ARARAQUARA 9
IBIÚNA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ICÉM SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
IEPÊ PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
IGARAÇU DO TIETÊ JAÚ 8
IGARAPAVA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
IGARATÁ SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
IGUAPE REGISTRO 2
ILHA COMPRIDA REGISTRO 2
ILHA SOLTEIRA PEREIRA BARRETO 12
ILHABELA CARAGUATATUBA 3
INDAIATUBA CAMPINAS II 4
INDIANA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
INDIAPORÃ FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
INÚBIA PAULISTA ADAMANTINA 13
IPAUSSU OURINHOS 7
IPERÓ SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
IPEÚNA RIO CLARO 4
IPIGUÁ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
IPORANGA ITAPEVA 6
IPUÃ SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
IRACEMÁPOLIS LIMEIRA 4
IRAPUÃ CATANDUVA 11
IRAPURU ADAMANTINA 13
ITABERÁ ITAPEVA 6
ITAÍ AVARÉ 5
ITAJOBI CATANDUVA 11
ITAJU JAÚ 8
ITANHAÉM SANTOS 2
ITAOCA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 6
ITAPECERICA DA SERRA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
ITAPETININGA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ITAPEVA ITAPEVA 6
ITAPEVI G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
ITAPIRA ITAPIRA 4
ITAPIRAPUÃ PAULISTA ITAPEVA 6
ITÁPOLIS ARARAQUARA 9
ITAPORANGA AVARÉ 5
ITAPUÍ JAÚ 8
ITAPURA PEREIRA BARRETO 12
ITAQUAQUECETUBA G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
ITARARÉ ITAPEVA 6
ITARIRI REGISTRO 2
ITATIBA CAMPINAS II 4
ITATINGA BOTUCATU 5
ITIRAPINA SÃO CARLOS 9
ITIRAPUÃ FRANCA 10
ITOBI SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
ITU SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
ITUPEVA JUNDIAÍ 4
ITUVERAVA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
JABORANDI BARRETOS 10
JABOTICABAL RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
JACAREÍ SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
JACI SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
JACUPIRANGA REGISTRO 2
JAGUARIÚNA CAMPINAS I 4
JALES JALES 11
JAMBEIRO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
JANDIRA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
JARDINÓPOLIS RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
JARINU JUNDIAÍ 4
JAÚ JAÚ 8
JERIQUARA FRANCA 10
JOANÓPOLIS BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
JOÃO RAMALHO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
JÚLIO DE MESQUITA MARÍLIA 7
JUMIRIM SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
JUNDIAÍ JUNDIAÍ 4
JUNQUEIRÓPOLIS DRACENA 13
JUQUIÁ REGISTRO 2
JUQUITIBA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
LAGOINHA TAUBATÉ 3
LARANJAL PAULISTA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
LAVÍNIA PEREIRA BARRETO 12
LAVRINHAS CRUZEIRO 3
LEME LIMEIRA 4
LENÇÓIS PAULISTA BOTUCATU 5
LIMEIRA LIMEIRA 4
LINDÓIA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
LINS LINS 8
LORENA GUARATINGUETÁ 3
LOURDES ARAÇATUBA 12
LOUVEIRA JUNDIAÍ 4
LUCÉLIA ADAMANTINA 13
LUCIANÓPOLIS BAURU 8
LUIZ ANTÔNIO RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
LUIZIÂNIA ARAÇATUBA 12
LUPÉRCIO MARÍLIA 7
LUTÉCIA ASSIS 7
MACATUBA BAURU 8
MACAUBAL VOTUPORANGA 11
MACEDÔNIA FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
MAGDA VOTUPORANGA 11
MAIRINQUE SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
MAIRIPORÃ G. SÃO PAULO / NORTE 1
MANDURI AVARÉ 5
MARABÁ PAULISTA PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
MARACAÍ ASSIS 7
MARAPOAMA CATANDUVA 11
MARIÁPOLIS ADAMANTINA 13
MARÍLIA MARÍLIA 7
MARINÓPOLIS JALES 11
MARTINÓPOLIS PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
MATÃO ARARAQUARA 9
MAUÁ G. SÃO PAULO / ABCD 1
MENDONÇA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
MERIDIANO FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
MESÓPOLIS JALES 11
MIGUELÓPOLIS SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
MINEIROS DO TIETÊ JAÚ 8
MIRA ESTRELA FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
MIRACATU REGISTRO 2
MIRANDÓPOLIS PEREIRA BARRETO 12
MIRANTE DO PARANAPANEMA PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
MIRASSOL SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
MIRASSOLÂNDIA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
MOCOCA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
MOGI DAS CRUZES G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
MOGI GUAÇU ITAPIRA 4
MOGI MIRIM ITAPIRA 4
MOMBUCA PIRACICABA 4
MONÇÕES VOTUPORANGA 11
MONGAGUÁ SANTOS 2
MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
MONTE ALTO RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
MONTE APRAZÍVEL SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
MONTE AZUL PAULISTA BARRETOS 10
MONTE CASTELO DRACENA 13
MONTE MOR CAMPINAS II 4
MONTEIRO LOBATO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
MORRO AGUDO SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
MORUNGABA JUNDIAÍ 4
MOTUCA ARARAQUARA 9
MURUTINGA DO SUL PEREIRA BARRETO 12
NANTES PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
NARANDIBA PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
NATIVIDADE DA SERRA TAUBATÉ 3
NAZARÉ PAULISTA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
NEVES PAULISTA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
NHANDEARA VOTUPORANGA 11
NIPOÃ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
NOVA ALIANÇA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
NOVA CAMPINA ITAPEVA 6
NOVA CANAÃ PAULISTA JALES 11
NOVA CASTILHO VOTUPORANGA 11
NOVA EUROPA ARARAQUARA 9
NOVA GRANADA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
NOVA GUATAPORANGA DRACENA 13
NOVA INDEPENDÊNCIA PEREIRA BARRETO 12
NOVA LUZITÂNIA ARAÇATUBA 12
NOVA ODESSA CAMPINAS II 4
NOVAIS CATANDUVA 11
NOVO HORIZONTE CATANDUVA 11
NUPORANGA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
OCAUÇU MARÍLIA 7
ÓLEO OURINHOS 7
OLÍMPIA BARRETOS 10
ONDA VERDE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
ORIENTE MARÍLIA 7
ORINDIÚVA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
ORLÂNDIA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
OSASCO G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
OSCAR BRESSANE MARÍLIA 7
OSVALDO CRUZ ADAMANTINA 13
OURINHOS OURINHOS 7
OURO VERDE DRACENA 13
OUROESTE FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
PACAEMBU ADAMANTINA 13
PALESTINA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
PALMARES PAULISTA CATANDUVA 11
PALMEIRA D’OESTE JALES 11
PALMITAL ASSIS 7
PANORAMA DRACENA 13
PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA ASSIS 7
PARAIBUNA SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
PARAÍSO CATANDUVA 11
PARANAPANEMA AVARÉ 5
PARANAPUÃ JALES 11
PARAPUÃ TUPÃ 7
PARDINHO BOTUCATU 5
PARIQUERA-AÇU REGISTRO 2
PARISI VOTUPORANGA 11
PATROCÍNIO PAULISTA FRANCA 10
PAULICEIA DRACENA 13
PAULÍNIA CAMPINAS I 4
PAULISTÂNIA BAURU 8
PAULO DE FARIA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
PEDERNEIRAS BAURU 8
PEDRA BELA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
PEDRANÓPOLIS FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
PEDREGULHO FRANCA 10
PEDREIRA CAMPINAS I 4
PEDRINHAS PAULISTA ASSIS 7
PEDRO DE TOLEDO REGISTRO 2
PENÁPOLIS ARAÇATUBA 12
PEREIRA BARRETO PEREIRA BARRETO 12
PEREIRAS BOTUCATU 5
PERUÍBE SANTOS 2
PIACATU ARAÇATUBA 12
PIEDADE SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
PILAR DO SUL SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
PINDAMONHANGABA TAUBATÉ 3
PINDORAMA CATANDUVA 11
PINHALZINHO BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
PIQUEROBI PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
PIQUETE GUARATINGUETÁ 3
PIRACAIA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
PIRACICABA PIRACICABA 4
PIRAJU AVARÉ 5
PIRAJUÍ BAURU 8
PIRANGI BARRETOS 10
PIRAPORA DO BOM JESUS G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
PIRAPOZINHO PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
PIRASSUNUNGA LIMEIRA 4
PIRATININGA BAURU 8
PITANGUEIRAS RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
PLANALTO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
PLATINA ASSIS 7
POÁ G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
POLONI SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
POMPEIA MARÍLIA 7
PONGAÍ LINS 8
PONTAL RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
PONTALINDA JALES 11
PONTES GESTAL VOTUPORANGA 11
POPULINA FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
PORANGABA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
PORTO FELIZ SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
PORTO FERREIRA SÃO CARLOS 9
POTIM GUARATINGUETÁ 3
POTIRENDABA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
PRACINHA ADAMANTINA 13
PRADÓPOLIS RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
PRAIA GRANDE SANTOS 2
PRATÂNIA BOTUCATU 5
PRESIDENTE ALVES BAURU 8
PRESIDENTE BERNARDES PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
PROMISSÃO LINS 8
QUADRA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
QUATÁ PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
QUEIROZ TUPÃ 7
QUELUZ CRUZEIRO 3
QUINTANA TUPÃ 7
RAFARD PIRACICABA 4
RANCHARIA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
REDENÇÃO DA SERRA TAUBATÉ 3
REGENTE FEIJÓ PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
REGINÓPOLIS BAURU 8
REGISTRO REGISTRO 2
RESTINGA FRANCA 10
RIBEIRA ITAPEVA 6
RIBEIRÃO BONITO SÃO CARLOS 9
RIBEIRÃO BRANCO ITAPEVA 6
RIBEIRÃO CORRENTE FRANCA 10
RIBEIRÃO DO SUL OURINHOS 7
RIBEIRÃO DOS ÍNDIOS PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
RIBEIRÃO GRANDE ITAPEVA 6
RIBEIRÃO PIRES G. SÃO PAULO / ABCD 1
RIBEIRÃO PRETO RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
RIFAINA FRANCA 10
RINCÃO ARARAQUARA 9
RINÓPOLIS TUPÃ 7
RIO CLARO RIO CLARO 4
RIO DAS PEDRAS PIRACICABA 4
RIO GRANDE DA SERRA G. SÃO PAULO / ABCD 1
RIOLÂNDIA VOTUPORANGA 11
RIVERSUL ITAPEVA 6
ROSANA PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
ROSEIRA GUARATINGUETÁ 3
RUBIÁCEA PEREIRA BARRETO 12
RUBINEIA JALES 11
SABINO LINS 8
SAGRES ADAMANTINA 13
SALES CATANDUVA 11
SALES DE OLIVEIRA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
SALESÓPOLIS G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
SALMOURÃO ADAMANTINA 13
SALTINHO PIRACICABA 4
SALTO SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
SALTO DE PIRAPORA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
SALTO GRANDE OURINHOS 7
SANDOVALINA PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
SANTA ADÉLIA CATANDUVA 11
SANTA ALBERTINA JALES 11
SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE CAMPINAS I 4
SANTA BRANCA SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
SANTA CLARA D’OESTE JALES 11
SANTA CRUZ DA CONCEIÇÃO LIMEIRA 4
SANTA CRUZ DA ESPERANÇA RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO OURINHOS 7
SANTA ERNESTINA ARARAQUARA 9
SANTA FÉ DO SUL JALES 11
SANTA GERTRUDES RIO CLARO 4
SANTA ISABEL G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
SANTA LÚCIA ARARAQUARA 9
SANTA MARIA DA SERRA PIRACICABA 4
SANTA MERCEDES DRACENA 13
SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO SÃO CARLOS 9
SANTA RITA D’OESTE JALES 11
SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
SANTA SALETE JALES 11
SANTANA DA PONTE PENSA JALES 11
SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
SANTO ANASTÁCIO PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
SANTO ANDRÉ G. SÃO PAULO / ABCD 1
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA ALEGRIA RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
SANTO ANTÔNIO DE POSSE CAMPINAS I 4
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ARACANGUÁ ARAÇATUBA 12
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO JARDIM SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PINHAL TAUBATÉ 3
SANTO EXPEDITO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ ARAÇATUBA 12
SANTOS SANTOS 2
SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAÍ TAUBATÉ 3
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO G. SÃO PAULO / ABCD 1
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL G. SÃO PAULO / ABCD 1
SÃO CARLOS SÃO CARLOS 9
SÃO FRANCISCO JALES 11
SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
SÃO JOÃO DAS DUAS PONTES FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
SÃO JOÃO DE IRACEMA FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO DRACENA 13
SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA 10
SÃO JOSÉ DA BELA VISTA FRANCA 10
SÃO JOSÉ DO BARREIRO GUARATINGUETÁ 3
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 3
SÃO LOURENÇO DA SERRA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
SÃO LUIZ DO PARAITINGA TAUBATÉ 3
SÃO MANUEL BOTUCATU 5
SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO
SÃO PEDRO PIRACICABA 4
SÃO PEDRO DO TURVO OURINHOS 7
SÃO ROQUE SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
SÃO SEBASTIÃO CARAGUATATUBA 3
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRAMA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
SÃO SIMÃO RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
SÃO VICENTE SANTOS 2
SARAPUÍ SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
SARUTAIÁ AVARÉ 5
SEBASTIANÓPOLIS DO SUL VOTUPORANGA 11
SERRA AZUL RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
SERRA NEGRA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
SERRANA RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
SERTÃOZINHO RIBEIRÃO PRETO 10
SETE BARRAS REGISTRO 2
SEVERÍNIA BARRETOS 10
SILVEIRAS CRUZEIRO 3
SOCORRO BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
SOROCABA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
SUD MENNUCCI PEREIRA BARRETO 12
SUMARÉ CAMPINAS II 4
SUZANÁPOLIS PEREIRA BARRETO 12
SUZANO G. SÃO PAULO / LESTE 1
TABAPUÃ CATANDUVA 11
TABATINGA ARARAQUARA 9
TABOÃO DA SERRA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
TACIBA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 13
TAGUAÍ AVARÉ 5
TAIAÇU BARRETOS 10
TAIÚVA BARRETOS 10
TAMBAÚ SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
TANABI SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
TAPIRAÍ SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
TAPIRATIBA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
TAQUARAL BARRETOS 10
TAQUARITINGA BARRETOS 10
TAQUARITUBA AVARÉ 5
TAQUARIVAÍ ITAPEVA 6
TARABAI PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
TARUMÃ ASSIS 7
TATUÍ SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
TAUBATÉ TAUBATÉ 3
TEJUPÁ AVARÉ 5
TEODORO SAMPAIO PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO 13
TERRA ROXA BARRETOS 10
TIETÊ SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
TIMBURI OURINHOS 7
TORRE DE PEDRA SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
TORRINHA RIO CLARO 4
TRABIJU ARARAQUARA 9
TREMEMBÉ TAUBATÉ 3
TRÊS FRONTEIRAS JALES 11
TUIUTI BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
TUPÃ TUPÃ 7
TUPI PAULISTA DRACENA 13
TURIÚBA ARAÇATUBA 12
TURMALINA FERNANDÓPOLIS 11
UBARANA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
UBATUBA CARAGUATATUBA 3
UBIRAJARA BAURU 8
UCHOA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
UNIÃO PAULISTA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11
URÂNIA JALES 11
URU LINS 8
URUPÊS CATANDUVA 11
VALENTIM GENTIL VOTUPORANGA 11
VALINHOS CAMPINAS II 4
VALPARAÍSO PEREIRA BARRETO 12
VARGEM BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4
VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA 4
VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA G. SÃO PAULO / OESTE 1
VÁRZEA PAULISTA JUNDIAÍ 4
VERA CRUZ MARÍLIA 7
VINHEDO CAMPINAS II 4
VIRADOURO BARRETOS 10
VISTA ALEGRE DO ALTO BARRETOS 10
VITÓRIA BRASIL JALES 11
VOTORANTIM SOROCABA / ITAPETININGA 5
VOTUPORANGA VOTUPORANGA 11
ZACARIAS SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO 11